Preparing Government Jobs, competitive exams ? Visit Click here

26 July 2015 : Matches

Baniniketan 4-0 Ballygunge United

Howrah Town 2-0 Cal AC

Beleghata AC 1-1 Moitree Sangha

Kalighat Old Friends 0-0 Excelciers SC

Maitra Sammilani 1-1 South Folk

Nivedita Club 0-0 Marcus AC

Orient Club 1-1 Beleghata BB

C.O.G.S 2-0 Sarat Samity

25 July 2015 : Matches

Gardenreach MS P-P Mei Kong ex Students

Tapan Memorial 0-3 Kashipur Saraswati

Shyambazar United P-P YMCA

Rangers P-P Chadney

22 July 2015 : Matches

Choitali Sangha 2-2 National Club

Darjeepara MS P-P Punjab SC

Star SC 1-1 Cosba Central

India Club 1-2 Southern SC

19 July 2015 : Matches

Probasi Utkal 1-1 South Folk

Maitra Sammilani 3-2 Bengal SC

Orient Club 7-0 Sarat Samity

C.O.G.S 0-5 Beleghata Friends

Calcutta A.C 2-0 Ballygunge Institution

Maitree Sangha 1-0 Sir Gurudas Institute Howrah Town Club 1-2 Excelseros Club

Baninikatan Club 0-2 Beleghata A.C

17 July 2015 : Matches

Milan Chakra p-p Hastings AC

RHAC 0-3 Behala SA

Aurora p-p Hrikesh Park

Kalighat Milani - IBAC

Buddhist Club 0-0 Goan Asso of Bengal

Nivedita Club - Marcus AC

Armenian club 0-4 Saradacharan club

Mirzapur Union 0-4 Federation Club

16 July 2015 : Matches

Karbala SC 2-1 National Club

Shibshankar 0-0 Bagmari SC

Calcutta United 3-0 Arunoday Club

Shibpur Institute 0-1 Gardenreach SC

13 July 2015 : Matches

Garden Reach SC 0-3 Shyambazar United

Tapan Memorial 1-2 Chadney SC

Central Calcutta 1-1 0-2 Rangers

Mei Kong ex students 0-2 Rangers

09 July 2015 : Matches

Buddhist Club 0-0 Marcus SC

Nivedita Club 1-0 Goan Asso of Bengal

Armenian Club 1-1 Fedaration Club

Mirzapur Union A-P Sarada Charan

Milan Chakra 0-5 Behala AA

Robert Huson AC 1-2 Aarora AA

Hestings AC 0-0 IBAC

Kalighat Milani 0-3 Burnpur United

08 July 2015 : Matches

Rakhi Sangha 0-0 Jadavpur Agragami

Kalighat Friends Club 0-4 Alipore SC

Shyam Bazar Club 0-1 Sporting Union

Tara Friends 0-1 D. Kolkata Samsad

Subhasdeeo SC 0-7 Uttarpalli MS

07 July 2015 : Matches

Chaitaly Sangha 0-0 Southern AC

Darjeepara MS 0-1 Y.M.C.A (Coll)

Star SC 2-3 India Club

National AC 2-1 Punjab SC

05 July 2015 : Matches

Garden Reach MS 0-2 Chandney SC

Tapan Memorial Club 1-2 Cen Cal SC

Shyam United Club 0-1 Cal Rangers Club

Mei Kong Ex STD 0-3 Cossipore Saraswati

Calcutta AC 0-3 Beleghata AC

Maitree Sangha 0-0 Old FDS Union

How Town Club 1-1 Baniniketan SC

Bally Institute 0-3 N. SIR Gurudas Inst

04 July 2015 : Matches

RHAC 0-4 LBAC

Hastings FC 0-1 Behala ASA

Aurora AA 2-1 Kalighat Milani Club

Hrishikesh Park Inst 1-0 Burnpur Utd Club

Prabasi Utkal Club 4-0 COGS

Mitra Sammilani 0-0 The Orient Club

Bengal SC 9-0 Sarat Samity

South Folk Club 0-2 Beleghata FDS Union

02 July 2015 : Matches

Buddhist Club 1-0 Mirzapur Union

Nivedita Club 4-1 Armenian SC

Marcus SC 2-1 Sarada Charan AC

Goan Asson of Bengal 0-0 Federation Club

01 July 2015 : Matches

Shibsankar SC 0-0 Garden Reach AC

National SC 1-2 Bagmari Club

Cal United Club 0-1 Shibpur Institute

Arunoday Club 1-1 Elysium Club

30 Jun 2015 : Matches

Hrishikesh Park Inst 2-0 Kalighat Milani Club

Maitree Sangha 0-1 Baniniketan SC

Howrah Town Club 0-6 Beleghata AC

Old Friends Union 4-0 Bally Institute

Excelseros Club 0-2 N.Sir Gurudas Institute

Darjeepara MS 0-2 India Club

Star SC 2-0 Southern AC

YMCA(COLL) 0-0 National AC

Kasba Central Club P-P Punjab SC

28 Jun 2015 : Matches

Tapan Memorial 2-1 Cal Rangers

Shyam United Club 0-1 Chadney SC

YMCA(WELL) 2-2 Cossipur Saraswati

Probasi Utkal Club 1-2 The Orient Club

Mitra Sammiloni 1-1 C.O.G.S

Bengal SC 0-2 Beleghata Friends Union

South Folk P-A Sarat Samity

27 Jun 2015 : Matches

Elysum Club 1-0 Gardenreach AC

Arunodoy Club 1-0 Shibpur Institute

National SC 0-4 Cal United Club

Karbala SC 1-0 Shibshankar SC

Buddihst Club 2-0 Armenian Club

Nivedita club 2-0 Mirzapur Union

Marcus SC 3-2 Federation Club

Goan Ass of Bengal 1-0 Sharada Charan AC

26 Jun 2015 : Matches

Calcutta AC A-P Maitree Sangha

Howrah Town Club 0-4 Old Friends Union

Excelsiors Club P-P Bally Institute

Sir Gurudas Institute 1-1 Baninkatan SC

Chaitali Sangha 0-0 Darjeepara MS

Star SC 1-1 YMCA

Kasba Central 0-3 National AC

Punjab SC 0-2 India Club

25 Jun 2015 : Matches

Gardenreach 0-0 Tapan Memorial

Shyambazar United 0-5 Cen Cal SC

YMCA 0-1 Mei Kong

Cossipur Saraswati 3-1 Cal Rangers Club

Milan Chakra 0-1 RHAC

Hestings SC 1-0 Aurora AA

Hrishikesh Park P-P Kalighat Milani

Burnpur 0-0 IBAC

24 Jun 2015 : Matches

Buddhiest Club 0-0 Nivedita Club

Armenian 3-1 Mirzapur Union

Marcuss CC 0-0 Goan Asso Bengal

Federation Club 2-0 Saradacharan

Probasi Utcal 0-0 Maitra Sammilani

Orient Club 7-0 C.O.G.S

Bengal SC 0-0 South Folk Club

Beleghata Friends 8-0 Sarat Samity

Top news